Past Grand Worthy Advisors of NH Rainbow

Past Grand Worthy Advisors of NH Rainbow

1942 Ruth (French) Bemis Portsmouth #2
1943 Beverly (Travis) Tebbets Concord #1
1944 Dorcas (Smith) Van Schiack Plymouth #10
1945 Jacqueline (Buck) Whitcomb Claremont #8
1946 Phyllis (Scheer) Parkes Manchester #4
1947 Marilyn (Blanchard) MacVane Nashua #9
1948 Patricia (Halladay) Haney Rochester #11
1949 Jane (Trumbull) Clark Lebanon #12
1950 Catherine Irish Dillon Wolfeboro #5
1951 Marilyn Bushnell Keene #6
1952 Charlotte (Brown) Leavitt Milford #13
1953 Jane (Symmes) Drummond Bradford #17
1954 Carolyn (McCoy) Allard Exeter #20
1955 Linda Campbell Rose Croix #21
1956 Cynthia (Gould) Jutras Dover #14
1957 Catherine Emery North Star #18
1958 Nancy (Kingsbury) Deisroth Derry #15
1959 Gail (Henry) Pearson Goffstown #22
1960 Judith (Sudsbury) Bausha Nashua #9
1961 Martha (Nusman) May Silver Birch #19
1962 Elizabeth (Pawlowski) Paige Manchester #4
1963 Janet (Parsons) Weeks Portsmouth #2
1964 Jeannette (Luke) Williams North Conway #24
1965 Marcia (Talbert) Wilson Claremont #8
1966 Nancy (Morse) Kennedy Concord #1
1967 Devon (Eckhoff) Delk Wolfeboro #5
1968 Betty (Tilton) Woolson Candia #29
1969 Donna (Easter) Baker Nashua #9
1970 Marcia McKenzie Silver Birch #19
1971 Sally (Bosworth) Robertson Claremont #8
1972 Meredith (Stout) Ritchie Portsmouth #2
1973 Nancy (Brison) Fraher Concord #1
1974 Lauren Tanny Laconia #3
1975 Karen (Gibbs) Brown Pemigewasset #28
1976 Elaine (Young) Towle Derry #15
1977 Gail (Kaufold) Westergren Milford #13
1978 Wanda Hubbard Rochester #11
1979 Jody (Blaney) Race Claremont #8
1980 Beth (Harmon) Benham Exeter #20
1981 Laurie (Bettencourt) Ford Nashua #9
1982 Karen (Shein) Croft Dover #14
1983 Jill (LaFontaine) Hertel Plymouth #10
1984 Sarah (Cloutman) Gebo Exeter #20
1985 Lisa (Marshall) Schwiebert Pemigewasset #28
1986 Bethany Furber Rochester #11
1987 Cindy Rogers Plymouth #10
1988 Kari (Ripley) Fennell Portsmouth #2
1989 Kimberlin Bower Rochester #11
1990 Margi (Smith) Theriault Milford #13
1991 Heather (Taylor) David Salem #26
1992 Kimberly (Vars) Whitehead Milford #13
1993 Hannah Gladstone Goffstown #22
1994 Stacy (Jackson) Desrosiers Nashua #9
1995 Stacy (Thompson) Davis Plymouth #10
1996 Jennifer Taylor-Arnold Exeter #20
1997 Robin (Decatur) Best Exeter #20
1998 Marsha (Hotchkiss) Lapierre Rochester #11
1999 Crystal (Franco) Gagnon Milford #13
2000 Bethany Maynard Nashua #9
2001 Ashlyn (Ritchie) McGrade Goffstown #22
2002 Kelli Ann Morrison Pemigewasset #28
2003 Tracey (Smith) Thompson Nashua #9
2004 Elizabeth (McFadden) Campbell Derry #15
2005 Haley (Holmes) Breagy Exeter #20
2006 Tiffany (Pond) LaChance Rochester #11
2007 Ashley (Steele) Conway Nashua #9
2008 Mackenzie Hussman Pemigewasset #28
2009 Allyson (Britko) Nisotakis Nashua #9
2010 Kairee Peek Exeter #20
2011 Stephanie Morrison Pemigewasset #28
2012 Kaytee Peek Exeter #20
2013 Samantha (Fowler) Franciosa Pemigewasset #28
2014 Jennifer Martz Milford #13
2015 Jennifer Messina Derry #15
2016 Jerrilyn Wilson Goffstown #22
2017 Kimberly Maier Milford #13
2018 Amanda White Rochester #11
2019 Madeline Going Nashua #9
2020 – 21 Nykola Isaia Goffstown #22